Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 Alberto Hurtado Franco 13/06/2019 Trujillo
2 Antonio Jiménez Sánchez 13/06/2019 Hernán Cortés
3 Julián Zamora Lázaro 13/06/2019 Montanchez
4 Diego Llano Gil 13/06/2019 Miajadas
5 luis garcia mena 13/06/2019 trujillo
6 Javier Gutiérrez Mateos 13/06/2019 Trujillo
7 Daniel Pajuelo Muñoz 13/06/2019 Don Benito
8 Juan Carlos Fernandez Carrasco 13/06/2019 Trujillo
9 Emílio João Paulino 13/06/2019 Arronches
10 Gorka Iturbe Gómez 13/06/2019 Trujillo
11 SARA MATEOS TORRES 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
12 ÁNGELA DE LOS REYES TORIBIO 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
13 OLALLA BLANCO RETAMOSA 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
14 ÉRIKA BLANCO RETAMOSA 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
15 MARTÍN CABALLERO PORRAS 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
16 ADRIÁN CABALLERO PORRAS 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
17 ENOL JIMÉNEZ ÁLVAREZ 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
18 MARINA FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
19 MARIA MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
20 MARCOS MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
21 CANDELA POLO GRANDE 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
22 OLIVIA MARTÍNEZ IGLESIAS 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
23 CARLOS RUBIO VICENTE 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
24 RAFAEL RUBIO VICENTE 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
25 IKER CRESPO MARTÍN 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
26 DANIEL HUESO GONZÁLEZ 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
27 ÉRIC JIMÉNEZ ÁLVAREZ 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
28 MARTA JIMÉNEZ BARRIGA 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
29 MIRELLA MUÑOZ SEVILLANO 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
30 AARON CASERO FERNÁNDEZ 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
31 CANDELA RETAMOSA REDONDO 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
32 LEIRE SÁNCHEZ CÁCERES 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
33 AINHOA SÁNCHEZ CÁCERES 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
34 MARCOS BERMOTAS SIMÓN 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
35 RAMÓN ESPADA FERNÁNDEZ 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
36 SOFIA ESPADA FERNÁNDEZ 13/06/2019 TRUJILLO
37 DANIEL GALÁN FERNÁNDEZ DE LA MELA 13/06/2019 NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
38 MARIO Galán Fernández de la Mela 13/06/2019 Navalmoral de la Mata
39 JOSE MARIA GALÁN RODRÍGUEZ 13/06/2019 NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
40 Carmen Inmaculada Mañas Galán 12/06/2019 Cáceres
41 Inmaculada Galán Rodriguez 12/06/2019 Caceres
42 Jose Pedro Carballo solís 12/06/2019 Madroñera
43 Francisco Jose Sanchez Pulido 12/06/2019 Miajadas
44 Israel Pascual Bayón 12/06/2019 Montánchez
45 Montse Grande Serradilla 12/06/2019 Miajadas
46 RUBÉN MORCILLO CALDERÓN 12/06/2019 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
47 Javier Arrojo Palomo 12/06/2019 Navalmoral de la Mata
48 Francisco Barquilla Barquilla 12/06/2019 Cáceres
49 Omar Sanchez Rubio 12/06/2019 Miajadas
50 Jorge Vicente Torres Diaz 12/06/2019 NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA