Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 Pedro Francisco Acedo Jaraiz 17/11/2019 Almoharin
2 MARIA CRISTINA MARTIN MARTIN 16/11/2019 HERVAS
3 AITOR IVAN CALZADO REBOLLO 16/11/2019 HERVAS
4 David De la Cruz Sánchez 16/11/2019 Pulgar
5 Samuel Tejeda Pérez 16/11/2019 Villanueva de la Serena
6 Pedro Serrano Alonso 16/11/2019 Madrid
7 Julio TEJEDA PÉREZ 16/11/2019 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
8 Roberto San Juan RIOFRIO 16/11/2019 TALAVERA DE LA REINA
9 REBECA GUILLÉN PEÑAFIEL 16/11/2019 Mérida
10 TAMARA DOMÍNGUEZ CARPINTERO 15/11/2019 MORCILLO
11 ANTONIO MUÑOZ PRIETO 15/11/2019 CACERES
12 JOSE ANGEL ESCOBAR FERNANDEZ 15/11/2019 SAN CLEMENTE
13 CRISTINA BELMAR MORENO 15/11/2019 San Clemente
14 Carmen Mendoza Gutiérrez 14/11/2019 Talavera la nueva
15 Germán Rubio Ranera 14/11/2019 Santi Ponce
16 Irene Rubio Ranera 14/11/2019 Madrid
17 Juan José Rubio Pascual 14/11/2019 Jarandilla de la Vera
18 MARIA JOSE PIZARRO TORRECILLA 14/11/2019 JARANDILLA DE LA VERA
19 Alberto Sanchez Anton 14/11/2019 Losar De la Vera
20 Francisco Javier Martín Soria 12/11/2019 Tiétar
21 Ernesto Sanchez Rufo 12/11/2019 Valdastillas
22 IGNACIO HERRERO GONZALEZ 11/11/2019 OROPESA
23 EMILIO JOSE MORENO FERNANDEZ 11/11/2019 TALAVERA DE LA REINA
24 Diego Berrocal 11/11/2019 Diego del Carpio
25 SARA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ 11/11/2019 TALAVERA DE LA REINA
26 Andrés González Moroño 11/11/2019 Plasencia
27 Fernando Martín López 11/11/2019 Fuensalida
28 FRANCISCO MONTERO PEÑA 11/11/2019 PLASENCIA
29 JOSÉ ANTONIO RODRIGO LOZANO 11/11/2019 OLÍAS DEL REY
30 Javier Sánchez Sánchez 10/11/2019 Plasencia
31 Juan carlos Sanchez Sánchez 10/11/2019 Eljas
32 Angel Gutierrez Castillo 10/11/2019 Talavera de la Reina
33 Celia Cuevas Simón 10/11/2019 Sevilla la Nueva
34 Jesús Antonio Núñez Sánchez 08/11/2019 Talavera
35 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GÓMEZ CORROCHANO 08/11/2019 TALAVERA DE LA REINA
36 Jose Manuel Esteban Serrano 08/11/2019 Jarandilla de la Vera
37 CARLOS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 07/11/2019 TALAVERA DE LA REINA
38 Enric Rigau Baulida 07/11/2019 Badajoz
39 luis jeronimo corrochano 06/11/2019 Talavera de la reina
40 Marcelino Diaz Campos 06/11/2019 jarandilla
41 JAVIER ROSADO FEITO 06/11/2019 BADAJOZ
42 VICTOR MANUEL HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ 06/11/2019 Badajoz
43 JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ-PECELLIN RAMIRO 06/11/2019 BADAJOZ
44 JESUS JIMENEZ MAYA 06/11/2019 Badajoz
45 Luca Nicotra 06/11/2019 Villanueva de la Vera
46 JESÚS RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ 05/11/2019 JARANDILLA DE LA VERA
47 Javier Olmos Robles 05/11/2019 Jarandilla de la Vera
48 EMILIA CALDERON SANCHEZ 05/11/2019 MALPARTIDA DE CACERES
49 EMILIO PEREZ ALEGRE 05/11/2019 MALPARTIDA DE CACERES
50 José Antonio Luengo Corrochano 05/11/2019 Talavera de la Reina