Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 Jesus fabian Gonzalez pulido 14/12/2019 Montehermoso
2 Florencio Bueno Clemente 14/12/2019 Montehermoso
3 Marco Alves 14/12/2019 Covilhã
4 Esteban Robles Galea 14/12/2019 Madrid
5 J. ALFONSO CILLERO PÉREZ 13/12/2019 Santa Marta de Tormes
6 Óscar Higuera Resino 13/12/2019 Talavera de la Reina
7 ROBERTO IGLESIAS GÓMEZ 13/12/2019 Torrecilla de los Ángeles
8 CRISTINA OLIVERA IGLESIAS 13/12/2019 GUIJO DE GALISTEO
9 Luis Alberto Pastor Rodríguez 13/12/2019 Plasencia
10 María Romero Morán 12/12/2019 Villanueva de la Serena
11 Javi García 12/12/2019 Villanueva de la Serena
12 Teodoro Plata mahillo 12/12/2019 Carcaboso
13 FERNANDO RUBIALES BRAVO 11/12/2019 BADAJOZ
14 José María Ávila Román 11/12/2019 Cáceres
15 ALEJANDRO DIEGO MONTERO 11/12/2019 Salamanca
16 MARIA GUTIERREZ HERRERO 11/12/2019 Plasencia
17 Miguel Angel Mateos Barquilla 09/12/2019 Deleitosa
18 Jorge Núñez Izquierdo 07/12/2019 Plasencia
19 Rafael Lara Infantes 07/12/2019 Illescas
20 VICTOR LOPEZ JIMENEZ 07/12/2019 BADAJOZ
21 David Anguas Chamorro 05/12/2019 Casas del Castañar
22 Francisco Rodríguez Lavado 04/12/2019 San Martín de Trevejo
23 Andrés González Moroño 04/12/2019 Plasencia
24 JUAN MANUEL NIETO DORADO 04/12/2019 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
25 JOSÉ MIGUEL TELLO SÁNCHEZ 04/12/2019 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
26 Aitor González Jiménez 04/12/2019 Playa blanca
27 Valentín Palacios Martínez 04/12/2019 Madrid
28 María Eugenia Morales Miranda 04/12/2019 Plasencia
29 Francisco Javier Sotés Autor 03/12/2019 Puente La Reina
30 JOSE LUIS NOVILLO CASTAÑO 03/12/2019 Badajoz
31 Carmen Rosa Huanca Aguilar 03/12/2019 Plasencia
32 Fernando Carvajal Vera 02/12/2019 Villafranco del Guadiana
33 ALFONSO MEJIAS AUNION 02/12/2019 BADAJOZ
34 David Vazquez Domínguez 02/12/2019 Badajoz
35 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ BOTELLO 02/12/2019 BADAJOZ
36 Pablo Matas gonzalez 02/12/2019 Badajoz
37 Manuel Maria Macedo Nuñez 02/12/2019 Badajoz
38 PEDRO SANCHEZ FARIÑA 02/12/2019 BADAJOZ
39 Gema María Ruiz Puerto 01/12/2019 Badajoz
40 Francisco Sánchez Caballero 30/11/2019 Castuera
41 Jorge Blazquez Plata 30/11/2019 Plasencia
42 Francisco Juanals lopez 30/11/2019 Plasencia
43 Ángel Luis Pérez Nevado 30/11/2019 Jaraíz De La Vera
44 Jose Antonio Luengo Corrochano 29/11/2019 Talavera de la Reina
45 Miriam Buendia Amor 29/11/2019 Talavera de la Reina
46 Jose Luis Diaz Vaquero 29/11/2019 Talavera de la Reina
47 FABIAN SANTOS CABALLERO 29/11/2019 CARCABOSO
48 Raimundo Bermejo Yanguas 27/11/2019 Madrid
49 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ SIERRA 26/11/2019 BADAJOZ
50 David Corchado Guillén 24/11/2019 Membrío