Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 CLARA I GARCIA ALONSO 17/11/2019 MADRID
2 Carlos Hernandez Vaquero 16/11/2019 Aldeanueva del camino
3 Purificacion Peñasco Batuecas 16/11/2019 Aldeanueva Del Camino
4 Sara García Sánchez 16/11/2019 Béjar
5 Pablo Hernandez Peñasco 16/11/2019 Aldeanueva del Camino
6 PUERTO MONTERO BLANCO 16/11/2019 GUIJO DE GRANADILLA
7 Alba Jiménez García 15/11/2019 Torrejón de Ardoz
8 Estela Jiménez García 15/11/2019 Torrejón de Ardoz
9 Andrés Jiménez Martín 15/11/2019 Torrejón de Ardoz
10 Verónica García Pinero 15/11/2019 Torrejón de Ardoz
11 Francisco García Peñasco 15/11/2019 Ibiza
12 María del Carmen Pinero Alonso 15/11/2019 Ibiza
13 Tamara García Pinero 15/11/2019 Ibiza
14 MARÍA PILAR PEÑASCO BATUECAS 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
15 ANDREA HERNÁNDEZ PEÑASCO 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
16 ALBERTO MARTINEZ MAHILLO 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
17 HORTENSIA HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
18 RAÚL BATUECAS BATUECAS 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
19 DIEGO BATUECAS SÁNCHEZ 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
20 M. ASUNCIÓN SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
21 ESMERALDA RODRÍGUEZ RUEDAS 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
22 LUIS MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
23 CANDELA SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
24 ELENA DAVID 15/11/2019 MARCHAGAZ
25 JAIME MARTÍN PUERTAS 15/11/2019 MARCHAGAZ
26 ROCÍO PINERO PÉREZ 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
27 RUBÉN GARCÍA CALETRÍO 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
28 TAMARA GARCÍA CALETRÍO 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
29 FRANCISCO GARCÍA GARCÍA 15/11/2019 ARANDA DE DUERO
30 ANTONIO GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
31 SANTIAGO CALETRÍO GALEANO 15/11/2019 ALCORCÓN
32 BELÉN CALETRÍO PINEL 15/11/2019 ALCORCÓN
33 EDUARDO DÍAZ DELGADO 15/11/2019 SALAMANCA
34 ASCENSIÓN CALETRÍO GALIANO 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
35 ANIBAL ALONSO RODRIGUEZ 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
36 BENITA CERVIGÓN BLANCO 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
37 VICENTE PUERTAS RUEDA 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
38 CARLOS CALETRÍO PUERTA 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
39 SORAYA MARTÍN DAVID 15/11/2019 MARCHAGAZ
40 VANESSA GARCÍA CARRÓN 15/11/2019 PLASENCIA
41 JOSÉ ANTONIO ESTEBAN ALONSO 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
42 IRIA-NAIR MOÑOZ GARZÓN 15/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
43 ALEJANDRO ESTEBAN GARCÍA 15/11/2019 PLASENCIA
44 JOSÉ LUIS ESTEBAN ALONSO 15/11/2019 PLASENCIA
45 Israel Díaz Sánchez 15/11/2019 Ahigal
46 DULCE MANZANO SANCHEZ 15/11/2019 EL EJIDO
47 Juan Jesus Mateos Moreno 14/11/2019 Mohedas de Granadilla
48 Santiago Mateos Pineros 14/11/2019 Mohedas de Granadilla
49 Esther Pineros Sanchez 14/11/2019 Mohedas de Granadilla
50 María del Puerto Clemente Esteban 14/11/2019 Plasencia