Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 Cesar Martín Sánchez 16/11/2019 Plasencia
2 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ BRIGIDANO 16/11/2019 MADRID
3 Mario Martín Sánchez 16/11/2019 Alcorcon
4 Jose Picante López 14/11/2019 Madrid
5 Joaquin Trancon gonzalez 13/11/2019 Plasencia
6 Jose Antonio Rincón Mayoralas 11/11/2019 Madrid
7 David De Don Pablos Martínez 11/11/2019 Madrid
8 angel Polo medina 11/11/2019 Madrid
9 Gonzalo Astiz Alonso 08/11/2019 Valladolid
10 Sergio San Jose Merino 06/11/2019 Los Santos
11 David Oreja Hernández 04/11/2019 Valdelaguna
12 David Calvo recio 02/11/2019 Aldealengua
13 Alberto Carrera Sánchez 02/11/2019 Cabrillas
14 Sergio Salas Garcia 02/11/2019 Cabrillas
15 Francisco Javier Bernal Mendez 27/10/2019 Saelices el chico
16 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CABEZUDO 24/10/2019 CÁCERES
17 PEDRO JESUS IGLESIAS BLAZQUEZ 24/10/2019 CASAR DE PALOMERO
18 MARCO ANTONIO RONCERO RODRIGUEZ 24/10/2019 ROBLEDA
19 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ PARRA 24/10/2019 CAMINOMORISCO
20 Juan Manuel Lozano Mateu 20/10/2019 Plasencia
21 Manuel Sanchez Cerro 19/10/2019 La Garrovilla
22 JESÚS MARUGÁN GONZÁLEZ 15/10/2019 VILLANUEVA DE LA VERA
23 Miguel Ángel Sánchez Gil 14/10/2019 Caceres
24 Diego García Lopez 14/10/2019 Coria
25 Carlos Martín Benito 14/10/2019 Salamanca
26 JOSE LUIS SÁNCHEZ DOMÍNGUEZ 13/10/2019 CAMINOMORISCO
27 Miguel angel Gómez allen 13/10/2019 Caminomorisco
28 Jesús Manuel González Sánchez 11/10/2019 Villares de la Reina
29 Manuel Cordero Morgado 10/10/2019 Llerena
30 Carlos alberto Martín perez 10/10/2019 Santa Marta dd tormes
31 Luis Ceballos Montes 10/10/2019 Villamayor
32 Julian Garcia garcia 10/10/2019 Villamayor de la. Armuña
33 Fernando Pérez Gonzalez 10/10/2019 Moraleja
34 RAUL GARRIDO 10/10/2019 MONTEAGUDO
35 GERARDO VALLE CORRIOLS 10/10/2019 MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA
36 Antonio Marban Alonso 09/10/2019 Toro
37 Genaro Gallego Piñero 09/10/2019 Pinofranqueado
38 CRISTINA DÍAZ COSTALES 08/10/2019 VILLABALTER
39 Jose Antonio Gutiérrez García 08/10/2019 Villabalter
40 Jesús María Vaquero Pulido 08/10/2019 Montehermoso
41 RUBEN CABALLERO PRADA 08/10/2019 MADRID
42 Enrique Briz Iglesias 08/10/2019 Los Santos
43 Jorge Jiménez Rolo 08/10/2019 Valladolid
44 Moises Gonzalez Mateos 08/10/2019 Plasencia
45 Gustavo Gil Fernandez 08/10/2019 Plasencia
46 FRANCISCO GÓMEZ MARTÍN 07/10/2019 CAMINOMORISCO
47 HUGO GÓMEZ HERNÁNDEZ 07/10/2019 CAMINOMORISCO
48 Alvaro Sánchez puertas 07/10/2019 Guadarrama
49 Cesar Gigorro 07/10/2019 Valdelaguna
50 Rubén García matilla 07/10/2019 Toro