CLASIFICACIONES

Resultados eventos finalizados

CLASIFICACIÓN

 

CATEGORIAS SENIOR-VETERANO-JUNIOR

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante Club Cat. P/Cat Tiempo
1 155 FERNANDES, PEDRO CORRER SOC REC DA GRANJA SENM 1 0:35:04
2 161 GARCIA GAÑÁN, FRANCISCO JAVIER TRIATLON PACENSE VETBM 1 0:36:10
3 111 CABRERA FLORES, JOSÉ MANUEL A.P ALBURQUERQUE VETBM 2 0:36:22
4 152 ENCINAS SERRANO, FLORENCIO CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ VETBM 3 0:36:28
5 178 HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, VICTOR ASFAS VETBM 4 0:36:38
6 239 REIS, TIAGO CORRER SOC REC DA GRANJA JUNM 1 0:36:51
7 257 SERRANO JARAMILLO, ROBERTO ASFAS VETAM 1 0:37:33
8 199 MEDIERO MUÑOZ, JUAN ASFAS BADAJOZ SENM 2 0:37:43
9 240 RICCI RISQUETE, MANUEL CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ VETAM 2 0:37:55
10 134 COSTA RAMOS, RAUL CHIMENEA OLIVENZA VETBM 5 0:38:02
11 222 PAREJO FERNANDEZ, JUAN ASFAS VETAM 3 0:38:06
12 269 VALENTE, NUNO BEJA ATHLETICO CLUB VETAM 4 0:38:39
13 223 PAULINO, EMILIO ATLETISMO CLUBE DE PORTALEGRE VETEM 1 0:39:32
14 256 SANTANO LLERA, JORGE JESUS AACB VETCM 1 0:39:43
15 184 LAGAREIRO, EDUARDO ASSOCIAÇAO DESPORTIVA LALBAX VETCM 2 0:39:52
16 208 MORAGA CABAÑAS, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE VETEM 2 0:40:40
17 356 PERERA CARRASCO, JUAN FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE SENM 3 0:40:50
18 104 AYO, JOSE JAVIER ATLETISMO OLIVENZA VETDM 1 0:41:09
19 173 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ VETBM 6 0:41:56
20 217 PACHECO VICENTE, MARCELINO CLUB ATLETISMO OLIVENZA VETDM 2 0:42:02
21 255 SÁNCHEZ AUNION, JOSE ANTONIO CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ VETAM 5 0:42:12
22 127 CATROGA, ANTONIO CORRER SOC REC DA GRANJA VETEM 3 0:42:21
23 96 ABAD VILLAGRA, GUILLERMO CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ VETBM 7 0:42:27
24 272 VENEGAS RODRGUEZ, SATURNINO SUPERSONICOS VETAM 6 0:42:27
25 176 GRAJERA RODRÍGUEZ, JAIME CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ VETDM 3 0:42:39
26 171 GONZALEZ BLANCO, ODILO TRAIL COMESUELAS VETAM 7 0:43:12
27 246 RODRIGUEZ MATE, DOMINGO AD VEGAS BAJAS VETDM 4 0:43:15
28 232 RAMALHO, PAULA CASA DO BENFICA REGUENGOS DE MONSAR VETCF 1 0:43:26
29 210 NARANJO MATAS, VICTOR MANUEL SUPERSONICOS VETBM 8 0:43:42
30 120 CARBALLO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE INDEPENDIENTE VETBM 9 0:43:44
31 123 CARRASCO BENITEZ, SERGIO ASFAS VETBM 10 0:43:45
32 109 BRAVO PUERTO, TOMAS CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ VETAM 8 0:44:01
33 195 MARQUEZ DE LA CRUZ, JUAN ENRIQUE INDEPENDIENTE VETCM 3 0:44:01
34 180 HUERTAS REPOLLER, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE SENM 4 0:44:13
35 237 RANGEL ROQUE, PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE VETBM 11 0:44:21
36 245 RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, MIGUEL ANGEL ASFAS VETBM 12 0:44:25
37 113 CALDERA CORDERO, JOSE MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE VETBM 13 0:44:41
38 156 FERNANDEZ SERRANO, CESAR ASFAS VETBM 14 0:44:50
39 157 FERREIRA GORDILLO, LUIS SUPERSONICOS VETAM 9 0:44:51
40 209 MORENO GARCIA, DANIEL INDEPENDIENTE SENM 5 0:44:59
41 153 ESTEPA OÑATE, ANTONIO FONDISTA PACENSE VETBM 15 0:45:08
42 107 BODIÓN MAYORGA, ADOLFO INDEPENDIENTE VETBM 16 0:45:17
43 115 CANO CARAMELO, JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE SENM 6 0:45:25
44 201 MENDEZ CHINARRO, DAVID CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ VETAM 10 0:45:28
45 165 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE SENM 7 0:45:29
46 159 FUENTES BECERRA, ROBERTO INDEPENDIENTE VETBM 17 0:45:32
47 228 PINTO, DANIEL CASA DO BENFICA REGUENGOS DE MONSAR VETBM 18 0:45:36
48 194 MADERA MÁRQUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ SENM 8 0:45:36
49 264 TANGANHO , VIVALDO INDEPENDIENTE VETEM 4 0:45:49
50 126 CASAS BENAVIDES, AURELIO CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ VETCM 4 0:45:52
51 116 CANO CARO, JUAN CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ VETCM 5 0:45:53
52 112 CALDERA BORRACERO, BORJA CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ SENM 9 0:45:53
53 154 FERNANDES, CARLOS CORRER SOC REC DA GRANJA VETCM 6 0:46:08
54 146 DIAZ VILLAR, FCO JAVIER TRAIL COMESUELAS VETCM 7 0:46:15
55 267 UCEDA MORENO, LUIS MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE VETBM 19 0:46:21
56 224 PERERA DOBLADO, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE VETBM 20 0:46:22
57 169 GOMEZ MARZAL, JESUS INDEPENDIENTE VETBM 21 0:46:22
58 200 MELENDEZ LEAL, PATRICIO CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ VETBM 22 0:46:23
59 244 RODRIGUEZ CUESTA, JOSE MANUEL AACB VETBM 23 0:46:30
60 193 LUCAS MACARRO, VICTOR MANUEL AACB VETDM 5 0:46:43
61 117 CANTILLO GALLARDO, MANUEL JESUS MARATON BADAJOZ VETBM 24 0:46:51
62 101 ANDUJAR DURAN, JUAN PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE VETBM 25 0:47:00
63 247 RODRIGUEZ RANGEL, FRANCISCO JOSE INDEPENDIENTE VETAM 11 0:47:02
64 183 KIM PEÑA, DAVID ASFAS SENM 10 0:47:04
65 141 DESCALZO FIGUEREDO, JUAN JOSÉ INDEPENDIENTE VETAM 12 0:47:10
66 160 GALLEGOS MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE VETAM 13 0:47:11
67 149 DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL INDEPENDIENTE SENM 11 0:47:13
68 215 NUÑEZ SILVA, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE SENM 12 0:47:13
69 132 CORDOBA DURAN, FRAN AACB VETCM 8 0:47:19
70 162 GARCIA ABEJAS, ALBEL INDEPENDIENTE VETBM 26 0:47:20
71 172 GONZALEZ GALVAN, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE VETAM 14 0:47:33
72 251 RUSSO, JOSE ASSOCIAÇAO DESPORTIVA LALBAX VETEM 5 0:47:36
73 233 RAMALHO, FELIPE CORRER SOC REC DA GRANJA VETAM 15 0:47:38
74 168 GOMEZ GARCIA, MANUELA CLUB TORRE DE MIGUEL SESMERO VETCF 2 0:47:45
75 103 ARAUJO, PAULO ASSOCIAÇAO DESPORTIVA LALBAX VETCM 9 0:47:48
76 182 JERONIMO RAMOS, JOSE MANUEL AACB VETCM 10 0:47:51
77 236 RAMOS GONZALEZ, ANA AACB VETBF 1 0:47:52
78 225 PEREZ GONZALEZ, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE VETDM 6 0:47:53
79 265 TORRADO SIERRA, ISAAC INDEPENDIENTE VETBM 27 0:47:54
80 118 CANTILLO GALLARDO, ANGEL LUIS INDEPENDIENTE VETBM 28 0:48:02
81 275 MORERA MARÓN, EMILIO INDEPENDIENTE VETDM 7 0:48:07
82 151 DURAN VENTURA, FRANCISCO SUPERSONICOS VETBM 29 0:48:08
83 130 CORDERO CUENDA, MIGUEL ANGEL AACB VETBM 30 0:48:10
84 263 SUAREZ ALVAREZ, JULIAN JOSE AACB VETDM 8 0:48:10
85 186 LARIOS NAVARRO, JOAQUIN INDEPENDIENTE VETBM 31 0:48:53
86 204 MICHOA GARCIA, CARLOS ASFAS VETBM 32 0:48:58
87 229 PINTO BORREGA, DANIEL INDEPENDIENTE SENM 13 0:49:01
88 274 MUELA GALLARDO, ROCÍO NATACION BADAJOZ VETBF 2 0:49:03
89 128 CERDAN ALGUIJO, SUSANA INDEPENDIENTE VETBF 3 0:49:15
90 119 CARAMELO RANGEL, IGNACIO INDEPENDIENTE VETCM 11 0:49:42
91 234 RAMALHO, DUARTE CORRER SOC REC DA GRANJA SENM 14 0:49:53
92 143 DIAZ BERNABEU, FRANCISCO JOSE ASFAS VETBM 33 0:50:04
93 185 LARA RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE VETCM 12 0:50:39
94 175 GRAJERA GOMEZ DE CARVALLO, GERMAN ASFAS VETCM 13 0:50:39
95 158 FERRERA NUÑEZ, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE VETBM 34 0:50:41
96 147 DOMINGUEZ REYES, GOYO INDEPENDIENTE SENM 15 0:51:15
97 216 PACHECO SAENZ, JUAN CORRECAMINOS VETEM 6 0:51:39
98 124 CARRETERO, NOELIA INDEPENDIENTE VETAF 1 0:51:53
99 99 ALVAREZ PIZARRO, ROCIO AACB VETBF 4 0:52:33
100 145 Díaz Rodríguez, VANESSA INDEPENDIENTE SENF 1 0:52:52
101 187 LAVADO CONTADOR, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE VETDM 9 0:52:54
102 261 SILVA GAMERO, JOSE ATLETISMO OLIVENZA VETGM 1 0:53:24
103 271 VAZ RODRÍGUEZ, ANTONIO OS PELINHAS MTB VETCM 14 0:53:53
104 179 HERNANDEZ VILLARÍN, MARIA JOSE AD VEGAS BAJAS VETEF 1 0:53:58
105 249 RUEDA VIZUETE, MONICA INDEPENDIENTE VETAF 2 0:54:07
106 276 SAAVEDRA DÍAZ, JULIO INDEPENDIENTE VETDM 10 0:54:10
107 273 VIDIGAL GREÑO, CRISTINA INDEPENDIENTE VETBF 5 0:54:13
108 203 MERA CANO, ALVARO INDEPENDIENTE SENM 16 0:54:55
109 231 PORTERO PAGADOR, JESUS ASFAS VETBM 35 0:54:59
110 227 PEREZ MARTIN, MARIA DEL MAR INDEPENDIENTE SENF 2 0:56:53
111 105 BAÑAS CONTADOR, JUAN JOSE INDEPENDIENTE VETBM 36 0:56:53
112 140 DELGADO, CESALTINA CORRER SOC REC DA GRANJA VETDF 1 0:57:28
113 198 MARTINEZ GUERRA, ALMUDENA INDEPENDIENTE SENF 3 0:57:36
114 254 SALEH, AMIRA AD VEGAS BAJAS VETAF 3 0:57:45
115 226 PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSE OS PELINHAS MTB VETDM 11 0:58:26
116 174 GONZALEZ TROCA, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VETBM 37 0:58:26
117 181 IGLESIAS CAYADO, LUCIA ASFAS SENF 4 0:58:58
118 220 PALOMO MARÍN, CHARO INDEPENDIENTE VETBF 6 0:59:12
119 253 SALAS PIRES, REBECA INDEPENDIENTE SENF 5 1:01:17
120 138 DEL RIO MERINO, FIDEL CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ VETFM 1 1:02:29
121 238 REBOCHO, JOSE CORRER SOC REC DA GRANJA VETFM 2 1:03:54
122 230 PIRES, ANA ASSOCIAÇAO DESPORTIVA LALBAX SENF 6 1:06:21
123 205 MICOCCI, PABLO DANIEL ASFAS VETCM 15 1:06:21
124 100 HERNÁNDEZ DEL BARCO, MIRIAM ANDREA INDEPENDIENTE SENF 7 1:07:08

CATEGORIAS CADETE-JUVENIL

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante Club Cat. P/Cat Tiempo
1 97 ALMEIDA, MARIO CN CADM 1 0:18:08
2 135 CUERVO VAZQUEZ, SERGIO ATLETISMO OLIVENZA CADM 2 0:19:34
3 196 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, GERMAN ATLETISMO OLIVENZA CADM 3 0:20:10
4 110 BUENO MARTINEZ, MAXIMO ATLETISMO OLIVENZA CADM 4 0:21:10
5 190 LOPEN RUIZ, RAMON INDEPENDIENTE Ó INDIQUE CUAL JUVM 1 0:21:53
6 268 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, JUAN MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE JUVM 2 0:22:40
7 248 RUEDA GALVAN, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE CADM 5 0:23:01
8 108 BONITO GONZALEZ, AITANA ATLETISMO OLIVENZA CADF 1 0:27:43

CATEGORIAS INFANTIL

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante Club Cat. P/Cat Tiempo
1 1 ADAB MONTERO, GUILLERMO CLUB ATLETISMO OLIVENZA INFM 1 0:09:11
2 82 SIERRA VALENCIA, DANIEL INDEPENDIENTE INFM 2 0:09:38
3 91 TORRADO GARCIA, LAURA ATLETISMO OLIVENZA INFF 1 0:10:04
4 60 MURILLO SALGUERO, ANDRES INDEPENDIENTE INFM 3 0:10:49
5 18 CASTAÑO SILVA, LUCIA ATLETISMO OLIVENZA INFF 2 0:11:04
6 13 CABALEIRO SOUSA, MARIA ATLETISMO OLIVENZA INFF 3 0:12:09

CATEGORIAS ALEVIN

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante Club Cat. P/Cat Tiempo
1 22 CORDERO ANTUNEZ, MARCOS ATLETISMO OLIVENZA ALVM 1 0:06:19
2 64 PACHECO NUÑEZ, MARIO ATLETISMO OLIVENZA ALVM 2 0:06:30
3 68 PARDO BENITEZ, SAMUEL ATLETISMO OLIVENZA ALVM 3 0:07:02
4 35 GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ, GERMAN ATLETISMO OLIVENZA ALVM 4 0:07:09
5 36 GOMEZ BORREGO, AITOR INDEPENDIENTE ALVM 5 0:07:10
6 20 COLLADO DÍAZ, ADRIAN CLUB TRAIL COMESUELAS ALVM 6 0:07:13
7 6 ARAUZ RANGEL, PABLO INDEPENDIENTE ALVM 7 0:07:49
8 87 SOPA ZARALLO, IKER INDEPENDIENTE ALVM 8 0:08:00
9 284 DURÁN MÉNDEZ, LUCÍA INDEPENDIENTE ALVF 1 0:08:00
10 26 DIAZ PANDURO, ADRIAN ASFAS ALVM 9 0:08:29
11 29 ENTRADA SIERRA, JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE ALVM 10 0:08:30
12 69 PAZ, MARTINA INDEPENDIENTE ALVF 2 0:08:33
13 30 FERNANDEZ CARBALLO, HODEI INDEPENDIENTE ALVM 11 0:08:58
14 93 TROCA RANGEL, CARLOTA INDEPENDIENTE ALVF 3 0:09:21
15 77 RUEDA GALVAN, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE ALVM 12 0:09:27
16 78 RUEDA GALVAN, CRISTOBAL INDEPENDIENTE ALVM 13 0:09:55

CATEGORIAS BENJAMIN

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante Club Cat. P/Cat Tiempo
1 59 MONTERO DE ESPINOSA MORA, JAVIER ATLETISMO OLIVENZA BENM 1 0:04:25
2 76 RODRIGUEZ MORENO, ANGEL ATLETISMO OLIVENZA BENM 2 0:04:26
3 11 BUENO BORREGO, ALEJANDRO ASFAS BENM 3 0:04:27
4 16 CARBALLO SANCHEZ, PABLO INDEPENDIENTE BENM 4 0:04:46
5 66 PADILLA LOZANO, ALBERTO ASFAS BENM 5 0:04:47
6 58 MONTERO DE ESPINOSA MORA, JOAQUIN ATLETISMO OLIVENZA BENM 6 0:05:02
7 17 CARRASCO SANCHEZ, ALBERTO ASFAS BENM 7 0:05:04
8 74 RECIO GUIJARRO, CARMEN INDEPENDIENTE BENF 1 0:05:07
9 10 BRITO MARTINEZ, CANDELA ATLETISMO OLIVENZA BENF 2 0:05:08
10 12 BUENO BORREGO, MARIA ASFAS BENF 3 0:05:13
11 92 TORRADO PORCEL, NATALIA INDEPENDIENTE BENF 4 0:05:25
12 41 GONZALEZ RANGEL, HUGO INDEPENDIENTE BENM 8 0:05:31
13 5 ANDUJAR PEDRERO, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE BENM 9 0:05:36
14 354 MASA CONTADOR, DIEGO INDEPENDIENTE BENM 10 0:05:47
15 31 FERNANDEZ LOZANO, EMMA ASFAS BENF 5 0:05:52
16 57 MERCHAN BAS, ZULEMA INDEPENDIENTE BENF 6 0:06:04
17 47 GUIJARRO SIERRA, MARIA INDEPENDIENTE BENF 7 0:06:12
18 70 PERERA PIRIZ, PALOMA ATLETISMO OLIVENZA BENF 8 0:07:20

CATEGORIAS PREBENJAMIN

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante Club Cat. P/Cat Tiempo
1 7 BAÑAS GUERRERO, MARTINA INDEPENDIENTE PREBF 1 0:02:11
2 81 SIERRA RIPADO, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE PREBM 1 0:02:19
3 90 TERRON GUERRERO, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE PREBM 2 0:02:27
4 43 GONZALEZ VIDIGAL, ALVARO ATLETISMO OLIVENZA PREBM 3 0:02:29
5 350 TORRADO SERRAN0, HERMINIA INDEPENDIENTE PREBF 2 0:02:30
6 2 ALPUENTE DIAZ, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE PREBM 4 0:02:30
7 52 LOPEZ FERRERA, LUCAS ATLETISMO OLIVENZA PREBM 5 0:02:30
8 84 SILVA CORDERO, ADRIAN ATLETISMO OLIVENZA PREBM 6 0:02:31
9 65 PACHECO NUÑEZ, ANTONIO ATLETISMO OLIVENZA PREBM 7 0:02:31
10 21 CONTADOR PARRA, JOSE IGNACIO INDEPENDIENTE PREBM 8 0:02:32
11 37 GONZALEZ GARCIA, HUGO CLUB NATACIÓN BADAJOZ PREBM 9 0:02:33
12 62 NEVADO CASTILLO, ARUCA INDEPENDIENTE PREBF 3 0:03:15
13 32 FERNANDEZ LOZANO, MARIEL ASFAS PREBF 4 0:03:17
14 34 GALLEGOS RUIZ, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE PREBM 10 0:03:17
15 357 SERRANO CONTADOR, MARINA INDEPENDIENTE PREBF 5 0:03:17
16 14 CABALGANTE SOSA, GLORIA Mª INDEPENDIENTE PREBM 11 0:03:23
17 281 CALDERA RODRÍGUEZ, SOFÍA INDEPENDIENTE PREBF 6 0:03:31
18 54 MACHADO LAGOA, ISMAEL INDEPENDIENTE PREBM 12 0:03:33
19 88 SOSA GUIJARRO, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE PREBM 13 0:03:36
20 19 CAYETANO CANTERO, ANDREA INDEPENDIENTE PREBF 7 0:03:43
21 360 GÓMEZ TORRADO, ADRIANA INDEPENDIENTE PREBF 8 0:03:48
22 83 SIERRA VALENCIA, VALERIA INDEPENDIENTE PREBF 9 0:04:29