CLASIFICACIONES

Resultados eventos finalizados

XI Media Maratón Cáceres 2017

CLASIFICACIÓN

Media Maratón 21 KMS

Pos/Gen Categ. P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Población Equipo/Club Tiempo
1 VTAM 1 1 NUÑEZ SANCHEZ, JESUS ANTONIO TALAVERA DE LA REINA ATL. BIKILA 01:08:34
2 VTAM 2 3 NUÑEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER TALAVERA NUÑEZ RUN 01:08:40
3 VTBM 1 4 CANO, JUAN FRANCISCO 01:10:50
4 SNRM 1 5 SANCHEZ GARLITO, AITOR VALENCIA DE ALCANTARA C.A. VALENCIA DE ALCÁNTARA 01:11:30
5 VTBM 2 81 CAMPOS PIZARRO, JORGE TALAYUELA C.D. NAVALMARATON 01:12:46
6 VTBM 3 168 FERNANDEZ CARRASCO, FRANCISCO TRUJILLO INDEPENDIENTE 01:13:01
7 VTAM 3 36 BARRAGÁN MORENO, JAVIER CÁCERES C.N. CÁCERES LOS DELFINES 01:13:15
8 VTAM 4 349 MOLERO NIETO, PEDRO LUIS PARLA 01:14:14
9 VTCM 1 493 SANCHEZ MEJIA, JOSE LUIS CÁCERES ARTE FÍSICO 01:14:28
10 VTBM 4 222 GOMEZ ESCOBAR, JUAN MANUEL CACERES ARTE FISICO 01:15:22
11 VTAM 5 241 GONZALEZ PULIDO, JESUS FABIAN MONTEHERMOSO C. ATL. MONTEHERMOSO 01:16:13
12 VTBM 5 416 PILO CAYETANO, Fº JAVIER LA ROCA DE LA SIERRA C. MTB LA ROCA 01:17:02
13 SNRM 2 614 PASCUAL MORENO, DAVID CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:17:06
14 SNRM 3 90 CARO DIAZ, ABEL SALVATIERRA DE LOS BARROS C. AT SANTA MARTA 01:17:09
15 SNRM 4 407 PEREA CORREA, ANTONIO AMILCAR ARENAS DE SAN PEDRO UDAT 01:17:15
16 SNRM 5 528 SOLIS TOVAR, OSCAR CASAR DE CÁCERES C. MARATÓN CASAR 01:17:33
17 VTAM 6 389 OTERO ESTRAVIZ, JOSE ALAN JARAIZ DE LA VERA C.D. HISPANIA 01:17:56
18 VTDM 1 296 LINEO DURÁN, JULIO PARLA C.A. VALDEMORO 01:18:44
19 VTAM 7 514 SERRADILLA PÉREZ, ANTONIO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:09
20 SNRM 6 65 BRAVO MIGUEL, MIGUEL ANGEL PLASENCIA ATL. POPULARES DE PLASENCIA 01:19:19
21 VTCM 2 348 MOLERO MILLÁN, LUIS GUSTAVO MÉRIDA INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:50
22 VTBM 6 86 CANTERO TOVAR, MATÍAS CASAR DE CÁCERES C. MARATÓN CASAR 01:20:04
23 VTCM 3 460 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDANO, FRANCISCO HIGUERA LA REAL AACB 01:20:39
24 VTBM 7 314 MAGARIÑO BLAZQUEZ, LUIS CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:20:50
25 SNRM 7 387 ORDIALES REY, JUAN ANTONIO CASAR DE CÁCERES MARATÓN CASAR 01:21:16
26 VTAM 8 613 PAREJO FERNANDEZ, JUAN BADAJOZ ASFAS 01:21:17
27 VTAM 9 435 RAMOS MIGUEL, SERGIO JOSE MORALEJA A.D.BTT XALIMA 01:21:21
28 VTAM 10 451 RODRIGUEZ ALBARRAN, ALFONSO MANUEL CORIA ATL. CORIA 01:21:29
29 VTBM 8 291 LAVADO LAVADO, NARCISO LOS SANTOS DE MAIMONA PERCEIANA - EXTREMADURA 01:21:34
30 VTCM 4 443 REYES ALEGRE, JOSE JOAQUÍN CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:21:39
31 VTBM 9 226 GOMEZ HERRERA, JOSE ANTONIO DON BENITO C. MARATON VEGAS ALTAS 01:21:50
32 VTCM 5 623 ROYO COLLADO, ÁNGEL CÁCERES ARTE FÍSICO 01:21:58
33 VTBM 10 547 VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES PARLA INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:00
34 VTBM 11 529 SUÁREZ CUÑO, JUAN CARLOS VALENCIA DE ALCÁNTARA INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:29
35 VTEM 1 521 SEVILLA DOMINGUEZ, MAXIMO SALAMANCA TEAM RUN & GO 01:22:43
36 SNRM 8 261 HARTO VALLEJO, ANDRES VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA VVA CORRE...Y MUCHO 01:22:45
37 VTAM 11 275 INORIZA BUSTAMANTE, JOSEBA CASTRO URDIALES CORRECASTRO EUROSPORT 01:22:54
38 VTAM 12 333 MARTÍNEZ CUELLAR, JUAN PEDRO SOLANA DE LOS BARROS ATL. SOLANA DE LOS BARROS 01:22:56
39 VTAM 13 330 MARTIN SANCHEZ, LUCAS CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:23:00
40 VTAM 14 390 PABLOS MENOR, LUIS ÁNGEL CÁCERES C4 01:23:02
41 VTCM 6 408 PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER TEMA RUN & GO 01:23:19
42 VTCM 7 430 PRIETO CUADRADO, FERNANDO LEDESMA TEAM RUN&GO 01:23:40
43 VTCM 8 162 FABUEL DE MORA, ANTONIO ALFONSO CACERES C.N. CÁCERES LOS DELFINES 01:23:55
44 VTBM 12 265 HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, JULIO CÉSAR SALAMANCA TEAM RUN & GO 01:23:58
45 VTEM 2 505 SANCHEZ ZAPATA, RAFAEL CASAR DE CÁCERES C. MARATÓN CASAR 01:24:11
46 VTAM 15 510 SARRÓ MARTÍN, CÉSAR CORIA ATL. CORIA 01:24:27
47 VTDM 2 175 FERNANDEZ MORALES, FRANCISCO DON BENITO C. MARATON VEGAS ALTAS 01:24:28
48 VTBM 13 363 MORENO SÁNCHEZ, RAÚL CORIA ATL. CORIA 01:24:31
49 VTBM 14 107 CLAVER MISAS, RICARDO CÁCERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:24:35
50 VTCM 9 225 GÓMEZ GÓMEZ, PAKO PINOFRANQUEADO INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:52
51 VTBM 15 144 DIEZ ROBLA, JAIME PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:01
52 SNRM 9 432 PULIDO MAESTRE, ISRAEL CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:25:09
53 SNRM 10 500 SANCHEZ RUEDA, ANTONIO ZALAMEA DE LA SERENA INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:33
54 SNRM 11 137 DIAZ GONZALEZ, FERNANDO VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:42
55 SNRM 12 582 GUERRA YUSTE, CARLOS MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES C.A MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:25:51
56 VTBM 16 101 CASTELLANO HOLGADO, JOSE ANTONIO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:58
57 VTDM 3 492 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN, TOMÁS MESEGAL (LAS HURDES) A.D. IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN 01:26:08
58 VTEM 3 170 FERNANDEZ DE LA LLAVE, LUIS JAVIER CÁCERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:26:09
59 VTDM 4 361 MORENO RIVERA, FERNANDO CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:26:09
60 VTAM 16 122 CUELLAR SANTIAGO, MIGUEL ANGEL ALMENDRALEJO INDEPENDIENTE 01:26:09
61 VTDM 5 219 GOMEZ ALONSO, JOSE ELIAS CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:26:14
62 SNRF 1 2 DURAN CALLEJA, CRISTINA 01:26:16
63 SNRM 13 468 ROYO GUTIÉRREZ, AGUSTÍN CASAR DE CÁCERES C. MARATÓN CASAR 01:26:20
64 VTCM 10 232 GOMEZ-VALADES BERMEJO, FRANCISCO DON BENITO C. MARATON VEGAS ALTAS 01:26:21
65 VTAM 17 482 SÁNCHEZ AZABAL, NORBERTO PINOFRANQUEADO C.C LAS HURDES 01:26:45
66 SNRM 14 506 SANROMÁN MERINO, ANTONIO JOSÉ LOGROSÁN INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:15
67 SNRM 15 567 CORCHADO, RUBÉN CARBAJO INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:17
68 VTAF 1 297 LOBATO BENITO, LOURDES CARRASCAL DE BARREGAS TEAM RUN & GO 01:27:29
69 SNRM 16 358 MORENO DELGADO, VICTOR MANUEL FUENTE DEL MAESTRE INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:45
70 VTDM 6 74 CALDERÓN VEGA, JOSÉ ANTONIO ZAFRA INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:45
71 VTAM 18 315 MAGRO GONZALEZ, SERGIO CORIA RUNINNG DEL PUENTE 01:27:53
72 SNRM 17 205 GARCÍA MORENO, JUAN DIEGO MONTIJO C. ATL. MONTIJO 01:28:12
73 VTCM 11 499 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:28:30
74 SNRM 18 196 GARCÍA FLORES, MANUEL VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS PERCEIANA-EXTREMADURA 01:28:37
75 VTCM 12 220 GOMEZ ARROYO, EDUARDO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:47
76 VTAM 19 604 MORENO PULIDO, JAVIER MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES C.A MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:28:48
77 VTBM 17 447 RIVERA BARRADO, JUAN JESUS ZARZA DE MONTANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:48
78 VTAM 20 552 VILLANUEVA VIGO, BERNA MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA ATL. MONFRAGUE 01:28:48
79 VTBM 18 409 PÉREZ BAUTISTA, PEDRO LUIS GUADALUPE INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:59
80 VTAM 21 1163 PARIENTE CARRASCO, ALVARO CACERES 01:29:06
81 VTBM 19 133 DELIS RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL CÁCERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:29:13
82 VTCM 13 554 VINIEGRA FERNANDEZ, JOSE FERNANDEZ CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:29:18
83 VTAM 22 213 GIBELLO CID, MIGUEL CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:29:18
84 VTBM 20 142 DIAZ TOME, IVAN CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:19
85 VTAM 23 25 ARIAS, JOSE CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:29:22
86 SNRM 19 571 DONCEL MOSTAZO, FRANCISCO MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES C.A MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:29:31
87 VTDF 1 94 CASANOVA NEVADO, CANDIDA CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:33
88 SNRM 20 224 GOMEZ GIL, JULIO LOGROSAN INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:44
89 SNRM 21 186 FLORIANO ANDRADA, DANIEL CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:29:46
90 SNRM 22 250 GUERRA REDONDO, JESÚS MANUEL CÁCERES THE RUN BAO 01:29:48
91 SNRM 23 446 REYES VALBUENA, VÍCTOR TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:49
92 SNRM 24 485 SANCHEZ DURAN, JOSE MANUEL SANTIAGO DE ALCANTARA THE RUN BAO 01:29:51
93 SNRM 25 124 DAZA CEBRIÁN, FRANCISCO CASAR DE CÁCERES C. MARATÓN CASAR 01:29:57
94 VTBF 1 85 CANDELARIO CORTIJO, SARA LOS SANTOS DE MAIMONA PERCEIANA-EXTREMADURA 01:29:59
95 VTAM 24 467 ROSADO REY, ARITZ CASAR DE CÁCERES C. MARATÓN CASAR 01:30:08
96 VTBM 21 217 GIRALDO GIRALDO, PACO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:30:21
97 VTDM 7 51 BERNARDO, RUI SÃO BRÁS DE ALPORTEL P4R 01:30:28
98 VTBM 22 317 MANZANO GARCÍA , MANUEL MÉRIDA INDEPENDIENTE 01:30:30
99 VTBM 23 201 GARCIA LABRADOR, MIGUEL ANGEL JARAÍZ DE LA VERA C.D. LANCHACABRERA 01:30:37
100 VTAM 25 18 AMADO MORENO, EDUARDO CEUTA C. TRIATLON CEUTA 01:30:50
101 VTBM 24 187 FONDÓN FONDÓN , JOSÉ MANUEL CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:30:54
102 VTBF 2 228 GOMEZ OLMEDO, MERCHE TALAVERA DE LA REINA UDAT 01:30:54
103 VTAM 26 274 IGLESIAS IGLESIAS, JOSE CARLOS CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:30:55
104 VTBM 25 370 MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, JUAN MANUEL CAECERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:30:56
105 VTAM 27 539 TORESANO FERRERA, FELIPE VALENCIA DE ALCÁNTARA INDEPENDIENTE 01:30:56
106 SNRM 26 192 GARCIA ARDILA, JUAN FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:00
107 VTBM 26 169 FERNÁNDEZ CARRASCO , JUAN CARLOS TRUJILLO INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:06
108 SNRM 27 13 ALMENDRO MERINO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA A.D. VEGAS BAJAS 01:31:09
109 SNRM 28 600 MATEOS GARCÍA, JUAN CARLOS CÁCERES B-TRAIL CÁCERES 01:31:16
110 VTBM 27 633 UREÑA GONZÁLEZ, DAVID CÁCERES VIVEVIEN 01:31:19
111 VTDM 8 53 BLANCO DONCEL, JOSE ANTONIO CÁCERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:31:22
112 VTCM 14 320 MARCELO MARTIN, JUAN CARLOS CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:31:36
113 VTCM 15 194 GARCIA CHAVES, FAUSTINO NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA C.D. NAVALMARATON 01:31:53
114 VTBM 28 442 REYES ALEGRE, VICTOR MANUEL CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:32:04
115 VTAM 28 11 ALBORNOS ARRIBAS, JULIO VALVERDE DEL MAJANO RETO 47 01:32:09
116 VTCM 16 45 BENITO RAMOS, FELIPE CÁCERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:32:10
117 VTBM 29 428 POZO MERINO, JUAN MERIDA C. ATL. MITREO 01:32:16
118 VTAM 29 642 VILLANUEVA MANRIQUE, PERCY MERIDA INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:20
119 SNRM 29 121 CUELLAR GUERRERO, JESUS ALMENDRALEJO ATL. TIERRA DE BARROS 01:32:24
120 VTBM 30 535 TELLO SÁNCHEZ , JOSÉ MIGUEL VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO 01:32:29
121 VTDM 9 277 IZQUIERDO GUTIÉRREZ, JULIO CASAR DE CÁCERES C. MARATÓN CASAR 01:32:33
122 SNRM 30 236 GONZÀLEZ BORRELLA, LUIS MIGUEL CASAR DE CÀCERES C. MARATÒN CASAR 01:32:34
123 VTAM 30 183 FLORES CIDONCHA , JESÚS SAN PEDRO DE MÉRIDA INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:41
124 SNRM 31 619 PULIDO RIVERA, HECTOR CÁCERES TALLER CONTIÑAS 01:32:45
125 VTAM 31 351 MORALEDA TRUJILLO, LUIS FERNANDO CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:32:50
126 SNRM 32 591 MACHIO REYES, JON CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:51
127 VTAM 32 335 MARTIN-PORRO OLIVARES, DAVID VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO 01:32:56
128 VTBM 31 300 LOPEZ BONAÑO, CARLOS ANTONIO MAZAGON GRAMATA RUNNING 01:32:57
129 VTCM 17 305 LOREDO OLAIZ, JUANJO PLASENCIA E. TRIATLON PLASENCIA 01:33:02
130 VTCM 18 381 NOGALES ALTOZANO, JESUS CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:33:02
131 SNRM 33 78 CAMELLO LAZARO, ALVARO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:03
132 VTCM 19 454 RODRIGUEZ BARRIGON, CANDIDO CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:33:08
133 SNRM 34 134 DIAZ CABANILLAS, LORENZO ORELLANA LA VIEJA ORELLANA RUNNERS 01:33:11
134 VTBM 32 461 ROLDÁN CASADO, NICOLÁS BADAJOZ AACB 01:33:12
135 VTBM 33 260 HAMEDANI HAMEDANI, ANDI MIAJADAS TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS 01:33:16
136 SNRM 35 563 CAMBERO LUMBRERAS, VICTOR CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:17
137 VTBM 34 15 ALONSO HERNANDEZ, LUIS MARIA PINOFRANQUEADO INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:20
138 VTBM 35 531 TAPIA , CARLOS NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA C.D. NAVALMARATON 01:33:26
139 VTBM 36 109 CLEMENTE LORENZO, AMANCIO CÁCERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:33:26
140 SNRM 36 368 MUÑOZ CASAS, MARTÍN VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO 01:33:34
141 VTCM 20 16 ALVAREZ SALCEDO, PEDRO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:49
142 VTCM 21 230 GÓMEZ ROMERO, JOSE LUIS CÁCERES SOTTOTERRA 01:33:55
143 VTCM 22 360 MORENO GARCÍA, PEDRO MANUEL NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA C.D. NAVALMARATON 01:33:56
144 VTAM 33 466 RONCO TOVAR, JESÚS CASAR DE CÁCERES C. MARATÓN CASAR 01:33:57
145 VTCM 23 512 SERENO ARAUJO, JUAN JESUS CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:33:59
146 SNRM 37 135 DÍAZ COLO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CASAR DE CÁCERES C. MARATÓN CASAR 01:34:06
147 VTBM 37 279 JIMENEZ AVILA, JOSE MARIA PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:15
148 VTBM 38 568 DE LA CALLE ALARCON, MANUEL CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:17
149 SNRM 38 139 DIAZ MORALES, ALFREDO SERRADILLA INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:18
150 VTEM 4 340 MEDINA CALVO, JOSE FRANCISCO CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:34:19
151 VTDM 10 123 DANIEL VEGA, ENRIQUE CÁCERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:34:20
152 SNRM 39 143 DIESTRO VILLAPLANA, CARLOS SANTA AMALIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:21
153 VTEM 5 620 RAMOS PINEDA, JUAN ANTONIO CÁCERES CEFOT 1 01:34:25
154 VTAM 34 615 PELAEZ GUERRA, MIGUEL ANGEL CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:25
155 VTCM 24 641 GLEZ. RUBIO , GONZALO CÁCERES ANJANA BIKE 01:34:26
156 VTAM 35 394 PACHECO SÁNCHEZ , GERMÁN CÁCERES C4 01:34:27
157 SNRM 40 32 BARBERO MEROUAH, JOSE SERRADILLA INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:30
158 SNRM 41 251 GUERRERO SIMÓN, RUBEN INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:32
159 VTDM 11 401 PARRAS, NEMESIO PUERTO INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:34
160 SNRM 42 524 SIMANCAS RODRIGUEZ, ESTEBAN BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:45
161 VTCM 25 197 GARCIA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JESUS MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA E. ATL. MONFRAGUE 01:35:01
162 SNRM 43 418 PINTO NÚÑEZ, JONATAN INDEPENDIENTE 01:35:11
163 VTCM 26 147 DOMÍNGUEZ FELIPE, JESÚS CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:35:14
164 VTAM 36 391 PACHECO GIL, ALBERTO CÁCERES LIBRERIA ABECEDARIO CACERES CE 01:35:28
165 VTBM 39 21 ANTOLÍN GUTIÉRREZ, MANUEL CÁCERES ARTE FISICO 01:35:33
166 VTBM 40 328 MARTIN MANZANERO, ISIDRO PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:35:45
167 VTDM 12 565 CARRERA JIMENEZ, DOMINGO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:35:55
168 VTCM 27 285 JIMENEZ RAMOS, RAUL PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:06
169 SNRM 44 273 IGLESIAS, PABLO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:07
170 VTCM 28 19 AMOR ARJONA, GERMAN JARAIZ DE LA VERA C.D. LANCHACABRERA 01:36:10
171 SNRM 45 46 BERMEJO HURTADO, RICARDO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:12
172 VTCM 29 494 SANCHEZ NUÑEZ, SEVERIANO TORREJONCILLO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 01:36:15
173 SNRM 46 353 MORATO PRIETO, JUAN PEDRO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:17
174 SNRM 47 551 VILLA ROMERO, JORGE CASAR DE CÁCERES C. MARATÓN CASAR 01:36:19
175 VTDM 13 240 GONZALEZ PRIETO, JUAN GABRIEL SALAMANCA ATL. VETERANOS SALAMANCA 01:36:35
176 VTCM 30 99 CASQUERO SAENZ, GUILLERMO BADAJOZ AACB 01:36:40
177 VTBM 41 40 BATALLA CALVIN, MANUEL BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:44
178 VTBM 42 303 LOPEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO JESUS TORREJONCILLO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 01:36:45
179 VTBM 43 286 JIMENEZ SOLANA, JUAN MANUEL CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:36:48
180 VTDM 14 640 MARTIN FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO C. MARATON CACERES 01:36:49
181 VTBM 44 63 BRAVO JORDÁN, FRANCISCO JAVIER CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:50
182 SNRM 48 373 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, ALBERTO PASARÓN DE LA VERA ATL. ARJONA 01:36:53
183 VTCM 31 574 FERNANDEZ TORRES, FRANCISCO CÁCERES B-TRAIL CÁCERES 01:36:56
184 VTCM 32 459 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, KAKALO TORRECILLAS DE LA TIESA INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:57
185 VTBM 45 72 CALDERA, JOSE MIGUEL MERIDA INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:01
186 VTBM 46 67 BRUZOS RONTOMÉ, JOSE MANUEL CÁCERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:37:03
187 VTAM 37 534 TEJERO RAMOS, GONZALO CACERES CPE 01:37:10
188 VTAM 38 369 MUÑOZ CORTES, FRANCISCO TORREMEJIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:31
189 VTBM 47 311 MACIAS PINGARRÓN, JUAN PEDRO BADAJOZ AACB 01:37:32
190 SNRM 49 400 PAREJO PRESA, JOSÉ MÉRIDA FINAL PRO SPORTS 01:37:38
191 VTBM 48 136 DIAZ DIAZ, CESAR FRANCISCO PLASENCIA CARREFOUR PLASENCIA 01:37:39
192 VTCM 33 441 REIG DELGADO, PEDRO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:40
193 VTBM 49 69 BUENO DE PABLOS, FERNANDO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:42
194 SNRM 50 440 REDONDO PLATA, AGUSTÍN CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:51
195 VTCM 34 173 FERNÁNDEZ GAGO, JOSÉ MANUEL CÁCERES FONDISTAS MORALOS 01:37:54
196 VTBM 50 411 PÉREZ MONTES, JONÁS CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:00
197 VTBM 51 287 JUANES SANCHEZ, JORGE SALAMANCA INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:00
198 SNRF 2 177 FERNÁNDEZ ORTUÑO, CAROLINA SALAMANCA TEAM RUN & GO 01:38:00
199 SNRM 51 393 PACHECO IGLESIAS, ALFONSO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:04
200 VTCM 35 406 PEÑA RIOS, CARLOS MANUEL CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:38:12
201 VTDM 15 283 JIMÉNEZ CAMACHO, FRANCISCO MANUEL CÁCERES C.N. CÁCERES DELFINES 01:38:12
202 VTAM 39 298 LOBO PARADA, LUIS MERIDA INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:13
203 VTBM 52 427 POZO MENAYO, CARMELO OLIVA DE MÉRIDA INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:19
204 VTAF 2 165 FERNANDEZ, MARIA REDONDO INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:21
205 VTCM 36 323 MARISCAL GALAPERO, ALFONSO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:21
206 SNRM 52 497 SÁNCHEZ REAL, JOSE MANUEL SERRADILLA INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:22
207 VTBM 53 84 CANAL MARCHENA, JOSE LUIS MAJADAHONDA INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:22
208 VTAM 40 590 LOZANO GODOY, LEOPOLDO GUAREÑA C. MARATON GUAREÑA 01:38:23
209 VTDM 16 176 FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ, PEDRO CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:38:25
210 VTAM 41 491 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN ANTONIO NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA FONDISTAS MORALOS 01:38:25
211 SNRM 53 87 CANTOS CLEMENTE, SENÉN CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:29
212 VTBM 54 210 GARCIA SIMAL, JOSE ADRIAN CORIA RUNNING DEL PUENTE 01:38:33
213 VTAF 3 579 GONZALEZ ALAVAREZ, MARIA AROA NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA FONDISTAS MORALOS 01:38:36
214 VTBM 55 331 MARTIN TORRES, CARLOS MADRID PURITAVIDAS 01:38:40
215 SNRM 54 599 MATEOS BENITEZ, RUBEN ANGEL NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA C.D. NAVALMARATON 01:38:42
216 VTCM 37 426 POZAS MONRROY, VICENTE JOSÉ CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 01:38:42
217 SNRM 55 589 LEO CABEZAS, DAVID MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES C.A MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:38:43
218 SNRM 56 577 GARCÍA CASTELA, PEDRO MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES C.A MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:38:45
219 VTBM 56 255 GUTIÉRREZ ÁLVAREZ, SEBASTIÁN CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:46
220 SNRM 57 31 AYUSO DEL PUERTO, RAÚL CAMPANARIO C.F. CAMPANARIO 01:38:51
221 VTCM 38 248 GONZALO HERNANDEZ, JESUS CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:38:53
222 SNRM 58 229 GÓMEZ PINEDA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:07
223 VTAM 42 595 MARTIN ARIAS, JOSE MARÍA CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:07
224 SNRM 59 616 PEÑARANDO ALCÓN , JUAN JOSÉ GALISTEO INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:14
225 VTCM 39 626 SANCHEZ MARTIN, OSCAR GARGANTILLA BICIGAR RUNNING 01:39:20
226 VTAM 43 262 HERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, DAVID MORALEJA INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:23
227 SNRM 60 238 GONZÁLEZ MORÁN , RODRIGO BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:24
228 VTDM 17 433 QUINTANA SANCHEZ, JUAN CECILIO MANCHITA INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:36
229 SNRM 61 172 FERNANDEZ FUENTES, JAVIER PUEBLA DE SANCHO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:42
230 VTBM 57 324 MARQUEZ MENESES, JUAN MIGUEL CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:39:43
231 SNRM 62 347 MIRON GARCIA, CRISTOFER TORREJONCILLO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 01:39:46
232 SNRM 63 359 MORENO GALLEGO, DAVID CACERES ATOPISIMO TEAM 01:39:54
233 VTBM 58 302 LOPEZ DE LA CUADRA, GABRIEL SEVILLA E. TRIATLON PLASENCIA 01:39:54
234 VTCM 40 113 CORREDOR SÁNCHEZ, IVÁN PLASENCIA E. TRIATLON PLASENCIA 01:39:55
235 VTBM 59 445 REYES LÓPEZ, JAVIER CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:00
236 VTAM 44 28 ARNAU NAVAS, MANUEL CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:40:05
237 VTCM 41 520 SERVAN CARRILLO, JOSE ANTONIO CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:40:06
238 VTDM 18 231 GÓMEZ VILLA, PEDRO CASAR DE CÁCERES C. MARATÓN CASAR 01:40:06
239 VTBF 3 258 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, RAQUEL CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:40:16
240 VTCM 42 422 PLATA ROSADO, JUAN CARLOS CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:40:16
241 VTDF 2 643 YUSTE GARCÍA, MARI ÁNGELES MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES CEFOT 1 01:40:17
242 VTBM 60 452 RODRÍGUEZ AMAYA, FRANCISCO JAVIER PUEBLA DE SAMCHO PEREZ DXT PUEBLA 01:40:22
243 VTAM 45 10 AGUILERA MELLADO, RAÚL CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:35
244 VTCM 43 43 BEJARANO GARCÍA, JUAN IGNACIO CÁCERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:40:51
245 SNRF 3 463 ROMAN RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINA CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:40:51
246 VTBM 61 257 GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ, PABLO CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:40:52
247 SNRM 64 149 DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, VÍCTOR MANUEL PLASENCIA E. ATL. PLASENCIA 01:41:12
248 VTAM 46 24 APARICIO SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO TORNAVACAS INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:17
249 SNRM 65 294 LIBERAL CORTES, RUBEN CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:23
250 SNRM 66 558 AMAYA BENITEZ, ROBERTO BADAJOZ FINAL PRO SPORTS 01:41:25
251 VTCM 44 208 GARCIA SANPEDRO, JOSE MANUEL CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:41:26
252 VTAM 47 253 GUILLEN GARRIDO, MARIO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:34
253 VTCM 45 246 GONZÁLEZ VEGA, JOSE LUIS CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:34
254 VTBM 62 193 GARCIA CASQUERO, DAVID CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:41:35
255 SNRM 67 352 MORALES GALVAN, SERGIO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:38
256 VTAM 48 316 MANZANO ARROYO, SERGIO TORREQUEMADA INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:39
257 SNRF 4 313 MAESTRE SÁNCHEZ , CARMEN CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:42
258 VTFM 1 189 FRAGOSO SANCHEZ , ALFONSO CABEZUELA DRL VALLE INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:45
259 VTBM 63 438 RAMOS TRAPILLA, ROBERTO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:50
260 SNRM 68 530 TAMAYO FERNÁNDEZ-BLANCO, MIGUEL ANGEL BENQUERENCIA DE LA SERENA INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:52
261 SNRM 69 38 BARRANTES ROCHA, JOSÉ LUIS CASAR DE CÁCERES C. MARATÓN CASAR 01:41:58
262 SNRM 70 489 SANCHEZ GALAN, ALVARO CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:42:00
263 VTBM 64 227 GÓMEZ MARTÍN, JOSÉ LUÍS CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:04
264 VTAM 49 364 MORILLO CORTES, JORDI VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:09
265 VTBM 65 104 CHACÓN FELIPE, ANTONIO BADAJOZ C. MARATÓN BADAJOZ 01:42:13
266 VTBM 66 256 GUTIERREZ CERRATO, FELIPE AGUSTIN ESPARRAGOSA DE LARES INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:13
267 SNRF 5 458 RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS, SARA CALAMONTE INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:14
268 SNRM 71 470 RUBIO AGAMA, DANIEL BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:16
269 SNRM 72 14 ALONSO CALVO, CARLOS CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:17
270 VTAM 50 365 MOSTAZO FLORES, JORGE CACERES ARTE FISICO 01:42:17
271 VTBM 67 484 SÁNCHEZ CUADRADO, DOMINGO CÁCERES ARTE FISICO 01:42:18
272 VTBM 68 61 BORREGUERO PUERTO, JULIAN CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:18
273 SNRM 73 160 ESGUEVILLAS CANSINO, ANGEL CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:22
274 VTCM 46 469 ROYO PACHECO, JULIO JESÚS CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:24
275 SNRM 74 155 DORADO, RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ AACB 01:42:26
276 SNRM 75 462 ROMÁN MADRILEÑO, MIGUEL MADRID INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:36
277 SNRM 76 321 MARCOS SANTOS, PABLO CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:36
278 VTAM 51 288 LANCHO VIVAS, JUAN PEDRO CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:42:37
279 VTAM 52 126 DE LA CAMARA SANCHEZ, JULIAN CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:37
280 VTBM 69 477 RUIZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR JULIAN VALLADOLID INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:38
281 VTBM 70 158 DURAN MOLANO, JAVIER CACERES C4 01:42:38
282 VTBM 71 536 TEOMIRO MACIAS, JOSÉ CARLOS NAVAS DEL MADROÑO C4 01:42:38
283 SNRM 77 334 MARTINEZ TOLOSA, CARLOS ALMENDRALEJO INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:56
284 VTBM 72 436 RAMOS MIRANDA, RAFAEL VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO 01:42:57
285 VTDM 19 264 HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, JUAN JOSÉ JARAÍZ DE LA VERA C.D. LANCHACABRERA 01:43:03
286 VTCF 1 55 BLANCO MENESES, PURIFICACION CACERES RUNNING SUNDAY 01:43:06
287 VTCM 47 341 MENDEZ DIAZ, JESUS MARIA JARAIZ DE LA VERA INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:08
288 VTEM 6 644 RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:10
289 SNRM 78 163 FAJARDO MACHACÓN, JUAN CARLOS CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:43:10
290 SNRF 6 476 RUIZ ROMERO, ANA NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA C.D. NAVALMARATON 01:43:11
291 VTBM 73 508 SANTOS SANTANO, PABLO CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:43:25
292 SNRM 79 481 SALGADO, VALENTÍN CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:26
293 VTAM 53 211 GARZO FERNANDEZ, GENARO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:27
294 VTCM 48 417 PINEDA REJAS, GABRIEL VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA T. LA SERENA 01:43:28
295 VTCM 49 636 MARTIN RAMOS, VICENTE ANTONIO 01:43:30
296 VTAM 54 82 CANAL MARCHENA, CARLOS CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:33
297 VTEM 7 511 SEGURA BEJARANO, FCO ALFONSO CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:43:36
298 SNRM 80 119 CRUZ BERNET, CESAR E. CÁCERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:43:40
299 VTAM 55 396 PANIAGUA GUERRA, JOSE JUAN BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:51
300 VTAM 56 44 BELLO VILLANUEVA, GUSTAVO CÁCERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:43:58
301 SNRM 81 58 BONILLA RUIZ, JAVIER CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:43:59
302 VTAM 57 587 JIMÉNEZ DEL MORAL, JUAN MANUEL MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES C.A MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:44:00
303 VTBM 74 448 ROBLES SÁNCHEZ, SERGIO MÉRIDA INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:00
304 VTDM 20 88 CAÑELLAS RUBI, JUAN PALMA DE MALLORCA TROTADORS ALGAIDA 01:44:01
305 VTBM 75 299 LÓPEZ ACUÑA, FRANCISCO MARTÍN BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:02
306 VTAM 58 487 SÁNCHEZ ESTRADA, ENRIQUE CÓRDOBA INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:05
307 VTBM 76 70 BURGOS GUTIÉRREZ , FELIPE CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:07
308 VTCM 50 310 MACÍAS JULIÁN, RAMIRO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:07
309 VTBM 77 49 BERMUDEZ CABALLERO, JUAN MANUEL CÁCERES MILLION MILES RUNNERS 01:44:11
310 SNRF 7 278 JAVATO FONDÓN , MONTSERRAT CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:19
311 VTCM 51 140 DÍAZ MORUJO, MANUEL BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:20
312 VTBM 78 356 MORENO AMADO, MIGUEL ANGEL CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:44:21
313 SNRM 82 203 GARCIA MARTÍN, RAUL CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:44:22
314 VTAM 59 73 CALDERÓN SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:26
315 VTAM 60 308 LUENGO SÁNCHEZ, DAVID CÁCERES CASTRA SERVILIA 01:44:31
316 VTBF 4 538 TIZON GALLEGO, TERESA CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:44:35
317 VTEM 8 76 CAMBERO GARCÍA, JULIO CÁCERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:44:36
318 SNRM 83 148 DOMÍNGUEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:36
319 SNRM 84 523 SIMANCAS MOYANO, CARLOS BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:40
320 VTBM 79 266 HERRAIZ ORTIZ DE LA TABLA, ALVARO CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:44:42
321 VTCM 52 234 GONZÁLEZ MATEOS, OCTAVIO INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:43
322 VTCM 53 624 SÁNCHEZ BENITO-DELGADO, CLEMENTE CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:47
323 SNRM 85 439 REDONDO CABANILLAS, JOSE ANTONIO ALMENDRALEJO ITACA AVENTURA 01:44:48
324 VTAM 61 326 MARTÍN GARCÍA, JUAN ALMENDRALEJO INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:49
325 VTAM 62 518 SERRANO MELCHOR, LUIS CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:55
326 VTBM 80 385 OLIVA COLLADO, LEOPOLDO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:58
327 VTBM 81 171 FERNÁNDEZ DURÁN, FRANCISCO JAVIER CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:45:00
328 VTEM 9 479 SALAS CAMPOS, EDUARDO CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:45:02
329 SNRF 8 106 CHAVES MARTÍNEZ, MARINA MÉRIDA INDEPENDIENTE 01:45:11
330 VTFM 2 120 CRUZ MACIAS, ANTONIO CÁCERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:45:22
331 SNRM 86 92 CARRILLO HORNERO, ANTONIO JARAIZ DE LA VERA MARFESA RUNNERS TEAM 01:45:26
332 VTBF 5 378 NIETO GÓMEZ, SONIA CÁCERES ATL. ARJONA 01:45:32
333 VTBM 82 276 IÑIGUEZ CORROCHANO, JOSE MANUEL TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.A. RUNNING TALAVERA 01:45:39
334 VTAM 63 157 DURÁN GALÁN, DANIEL ALCÁNTARA INDEPENDIENTE 01:45:45
335 SNRM 87 95 CASARES TOBÍAS, PEDRO JESÚS ALCÁNTARA INDEPENDIENTE 01:45:49
336 VTAF 4 504 SANCHEZ SUAREZ, COVADOGA CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:45:55
337 VTAM 64 102 CASTELLO VINAGRE, JESUS CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:45:56
338 VTAM 65 420 PÍRIZ, ALVARO CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:45:59
339 VTFM 3 35 BARQUILLA BARQUILLA, FRANCISCO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:03
340 SNRM 88 542 TOSCANO CÓRDOBA, EDUARDO FCO. SALVATIERRA DE LOS BARROS INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:04
341 SNRM 89 96 CASASOLA, JULIAN CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:04
342 VTBM 83 161 ESPINOSA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER ALMENDRALEJO INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:06
343 VTDM 21 515 SERRANO CANDELA, FRANCISCO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:08
344 VTCM 54 138 DÍAZ LUÍS, EMILIO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:18
345 SNRF 9 556 VIVO MENA, BEATRIZ CÁCERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:46:23
346 VTEM 10 557 VIVO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:46:24
347 VTAM 66 632 URBANEJA CILLAN, LUIS FERNANDO CÁCERES TALLER CONTIÑAS 01:46:28
348 VTAF 5 117 CRESPO BONILLA, FERMIN CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:29
349 VTBM 84 221 GÓMEZ CERRO, EMILIANO LOS GUADALPERALES LOS GUADALPERALES 01:46:32
350 VTBM 85 498 SÁNCHEZ REDONDO, JUAN CARLOS CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:33
351 VTCM 55 562 BURCIO MARTIN, JOSE ANTONIO BADAJOZ ASFAS 01:46:41
352 VTAM 67 617 PORTILLO MANGAS, ALBERTO BADAJOZ ASFAS 01:46:41
353 SNRM 90 473 RUIZ MARTIN, ROBERTO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:43
354 VTAM 68 607 MURIEL LÓPEZ, RAÚL CÁCERES CEFOT 1 01:46:51
355 VTBM 86 290 LARRE, ANTONY CACERES C4 01:46:58
356 VTBM 87 244 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR CACERES C4 01:46:59
357 SNRM 91 27 ARJONA PAREJO, MIGUEL ANGEL JARAIZ DE LA VERA MARFESA RUNNERS TEAM 01:47:02
358 SNRM 92 475 RUIZ POZO, DANIEL GUAREÑA INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:05
359 VTBM 88 128 DE LA VEGA DE CASTRO, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:16
360 VTBM 89 544 VADILLO NAVARRO, ALEJANDRO JEREZ DE LA FRA. ENJOY ZOE XEREZ 01:47:19
361 VTFM 4 202 GARCIA MARTIN, MARCIAL TALAVERA DE LA REINA INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:23
362 VTBM 90 263 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, DIEGO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:30
363 VTAM 69 114 CORRILLERO GUERRA, DOMINGO ARANJUEZ THE_RUNNERS 01:47:36
364 SNRM 93 608 NGUEMA ONDO, IONE CÁCERES ATL. ARJONA 01:47:51
365 VTCM 56 39 BARRANTES SERRADILLA, JOSE MANUEL CACERES C4 01:48:01
366 VTAM 70 83 CANAL MARCHENA, JORGE MADRID INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:06
367 VTBM 91 268 HERRERO GRANADO, JUAN CARLOS CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:48:10
368 SNRM 94 259 GUZMAN MACIAS, JOSE LUIS ARROYO DE LA LUZ ATL. ARROYO DE LA LUZ 01:48:14
369 SNRM 95 503 SÁNCHEZ SANGUINO, JOSÉ MARÍA ALDEA DEL CANO ATOPÍSIMO TEAM 01:48:31
370 SNRM 96 206 GARCÍA NAVERO, AMANDO VALVERDE DEL FRESNO INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:38
371 SNRM 97 342 MÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, LUIS MARIA SALVATIERRA DE LOS BARROS INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:39
372 VTBM 92 526 SOLER VIVEROS, RAÚL MÉRIDA INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:39
373 VTBM 93 267 HERRERA BERMEJO, RAFAEL CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:40
374 VTBM 94 546 VÁZQUEZ CALDITO , RAFAEL BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:41
375 SNRM 98 80 CAMPOS MIRANDA, ÁLVARO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:42
376 VTCM 57 586 IBARRA MORATO, JOSE MARIA CORIA ATL. CORIAL 01:48:45
377 VTAM 71 223 GÓMEZ GARCÍA DE MARINA, RAÚL CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:45
378 VTAM 72 429 POZO SÁNCHEZ, NICOLÁS MONTIJO INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:46
379 VTBM 95 42 BAZ ROMERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:50
380 VTBM 96 199 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, RICARDO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:50
381 VTCM 58 379 NIETO PORRAS, PEDRO ANTONIO BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:51
382 VTAM 73 105 CHAMORRO MATEOS, JOSE MERIDA C. TRIATLON MÉRIDA 01:48:51
383 VTBM 97 519 SERRANO TERRÓN, PABLO MIGUEL CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:57
384 VTCF 2 559 BALLESTEROS GRADOS, CARMEN MARIA PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:57
385 VTDM 22 621 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, ALFREDO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:58
386 VTFM 5 474 RUIZ PILARO, ISIDRO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:00
387 VTCM 59 50 BERNAL BRAVO, JAVIER CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:02
388 VTBM 98 490 SANCHEZ GARCIA, PEDRO JOSE CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:49:05
389 SNRM 99 576 GALVEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:05
390 VTAM 74 397 PANTOJA CHAVES, JESÚS CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:13
391 VTEM 11 68 BUENO CLEMENTE, FLORENCIO MONTEHERMOSO INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:18
392 VTDM 23 402 PASTOR TRENADO, JUAN PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:23
393 VTDM 24 52 BLANCO ANDRADA, JAVIER CÁCERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:49:24
394 VTCM 60 540 TORRES AVILA, JAVIER BARGAS INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:25
395 SNRM 100 146 DOMINGUEZ DURAN , ANTONIO VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS PERCEIANA-EXTREMADURA 01:49:28
396 VTCM 61 606 MUÑOZ PRIETO, FERNANDO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:33
397 VTBM 99 480 SALAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:49:40
398 VTBM 100 502 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SANTIAGO MERIDA INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:41
399 VTBM 101 560 BARNES CUADRADO, RAFAEL MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES C.A MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:49:45
400 SNRM 101 584 HERNÁNDEZ CHANCLÓN, SERGIO MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES C.A MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:49:45
401 VTDM 25 215 GIL CAMPOS , JOSÉ LUIS PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:45
402 VTBM 102 501 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE JAVIER CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:46
403 VTAM 75 395 PALOMO DE ONÍS, JULIÁN CÁCERES ATOPISIMO TEAM 01:49:59
404 SNRM 102 79 CAMPIÑEZ GUILLÉN, JAVIER BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:02
405 VTBM 103 537 TERCERO GALEA, MARCOS CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:03
406 VTCM 62 336 MATEOS HERNANDEZ, JUAN ANGEL CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:50:04
407 VTBM 104 598 MARTÍNEZ TORREJÓN, PEDRO LUIS MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES C.A MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:50:05
408 VTAM 76 200 GARCÍA JORGE, JOSE CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:21
409 VTBM 105 344 MERINO MORÁN, PRUDENCIO PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA A.D. VEGAS BAJAS 01:50:39
410 SNRF 10 188 FRADES CASTRO, MARÍA CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:42
411 VTBF 6 181 FIGUEIREDO, TERESA LISBOA P4R 01:50:46
412 VTDM 26 182 FILIPE, JORGE LISBOA P4R 01:50:46
413 SNRM 103 130 DE TORO GARCÍA, ÁLVARO CÁCERES DUOFIS 01:50:54
414 SNRM 104 243 GONZALEZ RIVAS, RODRIGO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:56
415 SNRM 105 29 ARNAU NAVAS , JAVIER VALENCIA DE ALCÁNTARA ARTE FÍSICO 01:51:09
416 VTDM 27 412 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:26
417 VTDM 28 456 RODRÍGUEZ CHAMORRO, MIGUEL CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:28
418 VTBM 106 318 MANZANO GÓMEZ-CARO, DAVID CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:31
419 VTCM 63 167 FERNANDEZ CARO, SANTIAGO DON BENITO C. MARATON VEGAS ALTAS 01:51:32
420 VTCM 64 399 PAREDES RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO DON BENITO C. MARATON VEGAS ALTAS 01:51:33
421 VTDM 29 618 PULIDO REBOLLO, PABLO CÁCERES TALLER CONTIÑAS 01:51:33
422 VTDM 30 583 GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS CÁCERES CEFOT 1 01:51:39
423 VTDM 31 625 SÁNCHEZ DE LA CALLE, JOSÉ LUIS MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES C.A MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:51:41
424 SNRM 106 339 MATEOS ROMERO, CRISTÓBAL CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:44
425 VTBM 107 338 MATEOS ROCO, FRANCISCO PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:46
426 SNRM 107 306 LUBIÁN EGIDO, JAVIER CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:49
427 VTDM 32 350 MONROY SANCHEZ, DANIEL CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:51:52
428 SNRM 108 145 DOMINGUEZ CORRAL, ERNESTO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:54
429 VTBM 108 457 RODRÍGUEZ GODOY, VÍCTOR CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:56
430 VTAM 77 20 ANDRADA FLORES, JOSE M CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:00
431 VTBM 109 209 GARCIA SEGURA, JUAN ANTONIO CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:52:15
432 SNRM 109 388 OSUNA MORENO, SERGIO CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:52:15
433 SNRM 110 151 DOMÍNGUEZ MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER ZAFRA INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:18
434 VTBM 110 245 GONZÁLEZ VEGA, DEMETRIO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:19
435 VTBF 7 325 MARTIN DE LA MONTAÑA, MARIA MONTAÑA CÁCERES ARTE FISICO 01:52:24
436 VTAF 6 405 PEDROSA CASARES, Mª VICTORIA CÁCERES ARTE FÍSICO 01:52:24
437 VTEM 12 513 SERRADILLA CORCHERO, ANTONIO NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA C.D. NAVALMARATON 01:52:25
438 VTBM 111 71 CABALLERO GARCIA, AGUSTIN CIUDAD REAL CORRECAMINOS 3.0. BODEGAS MORA 01:52:28
439 SNRM 111 214 GIJON MANGUT, JOSE MARIA CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:40
440 VTBF 8 41 BAYON CANO, ANGELA VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO 01:52:51
441 SNRM 112 284 JIMENEZ MARTIN, FERNANDO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:59
442 SNRM 113 110 COBO PUERTO, CHEMA CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:00
443 VTAM 78 239 GONZÁLEZ PERONA , JOSE ANTONIO TOMELLOSO INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:03
444 VTAM 79 478 RUIZ VALENTÍN, JOSÉ LUIS TOMELLOSO C. TRIATLÓN TOMELLOSO 01:53:03
445 SNRF 11 190 GALLEGO NOVILLO, LAURA TOMELLOSO C. TRIATLÓN TOMELLOSO 01:53:04
446 VTEM 13 437 RAMOS PINEDA, DIONISIO VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO 01:53:14
447 VTEM 14 153 DOMÍNGUEZ VELLARINO, LUIS MIGUEL VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO 01:53:14
448 VTAF 7 269 HIDALGO SERENO, MARIA LUISA VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO 01:53:14
449 VTAM 80 593 MARCHENA LEÓN, ANTONIO ZAFRA INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:15
450 VTAM 81 414 PEREZ ROSADO, DAVID ANDRES MERIDA INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:23
451 VTAM 82 507 SANTOS BECERRA, JOAQUÍN MÉRIDA INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:25
452 VTAM 83 66 BREÑA EGIDO, ELOISE CAÑAVERAL HIPSTER'RUNNERS 01:53:48
453 VTBM 112 329 MARTÍN MANZANERO, PEDRO ALONSO PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:48
454 VTCM 65 292 LEAL VAZQUEZ, JORGE CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:53:55
455 SNRM 114 37 BARRAGÁN PÉREZ, JOSE RAMÓN BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:54:18
456 VTDM 33 235 GONZALEZ GIL , CARLOS BADAJOZ C. MARATÓN BADAJOZ 01:54:20
457 VTEM 15 575 FIGUEROA HOLGUÍN, JOSÉ MIGUEL CÁCERES CEFOT 1 01:54:23
458 VTDM 34 573 FERNÁNDEZ ARIAS, ANTONIO CÁCERES CEFOT 1 01:54:23
459 VTEM 16 609 OSORIO ESCUDERO, MANUEL CÁCERES CEFOT 1 01:54:23
460 VTBM 113 611 PALOMO FERNANDEZ, BENITO CACERES CEFOT 1 01:54:24
461 VTDM 35 580 GONZÁLEZ CEBRIÁN, DIEGO CÁCERES CEFOT 1 01:54:24
462 VTDM 36 569 DEL CAMPO CARRETERO, MARTÍN CÁCERES CEFOT 1 01:54:24
463 VTBM 114 612 PARDO AMADO, JUAN CARLOS CÁCERES CEFOT 1 01:54:24
464 VTBM 115 627 SEGUNDO PONCE, JOAQUIN CÁCERES CEFOT 1 01:54:25
465 VTCM 66 596 MARTÍN GUTIÉRREZ, JUAN RAMÓN CÁCERES CEFOT 1 01:54:25
466 VTBM 116 594 MARÍN PLAZA, DIEGO CÁCERES CEFOT 1 01:54:34
467 SNRM 115 622 ROMÁN POLO, JOSÉ ANTONIO MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES C.A MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:54:37
468 VTDF 3 455 RODRIGUEZ BENEITEZ, CLEMENTINA MADRID INDEPENDIENTE 01:54:52
469 VTAM 84 166 FERNANDEZ BERMEJO, RUBEN TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.A. RUNNING TALAVERA 01:55:00
470 VTBM 117 312 MAESTRE SÁNCHEZ, ISIDRO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:22
471 SNRM 116 585 HERNÁNDEZ GUISADO, VICENTE CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:37
472 VTBM 118 366 MOUSTACHE, JEROME CACERES C4 01:56:02
473 VTAM 85 17 AMADO BORRELLA, JORGE CASAR DE CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:11
474 SNRF 12 629 SIERRA REVERIEGO, ANA ISABEL MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES C.A MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:56:23
475 VTCM 67 592 MANGUT MACHACÓN, RAÚL MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES C.A MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:56:24
476 SNRM 117 62 BRAHIM, BECHADLI CACERES C4 01:56:30
477 VTCM 68 610 PALENZUELA PASTRANA, MIGUEL ANGEL LEON INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:36
478 SNRM 118 184 FLORES GARCÍA, ÁLVARO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:42
479 VTEM 17 247 GONZALEZ-JUBETE NAVARRO, JESUS ANTONIO CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:56:59
480 VTCM 69 212 GARZO MOZO, RAFAEL ARROYO DE LA LUZ ATL. ARROYO DE LA LUZ 01:56:59
481 VTCM 70 525 SMYTH, KEVIN CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:07
482 VTCM 71 207 GARCIA REDONDO, MIGUEL ANGEL CÁCERES C. MARATON CACERES 01:57:45
483 VTAM 86 77 CAMBERO LUMBERAS, FRANCISCO JOSÉ CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:57:54
484 VTBM 119 60 BORREGA ROMERO, EMILIO JOSÉ CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:57:55
485 VTCM 72 301 LOPEZ CABALLERO, JAVIER CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:57:55
486 VTBM 120 322 MARÍN BORRELLA, MARIANO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:04
487 VTAM 87 100 CASTELLANO FERNÁNDEZ, RUBÉN CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:07
488 VTAM 88 355 MORENO ALDEANO, JOSE ANTONIO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:07
489 SNRF 13 488 SÁNCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ESTIVALIZ MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:18
490 VTAM 89 404 PATRÓN BARRIGA, CRISTÓBAL MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES C.A MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:58:19
491 SNRM 119 54 BLANCO GALÁN, MARCOS CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:31
492 VTFM 6 272 HUERTA GARCÍA , ANTONIO MADRID INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:37
493 SNRM 120 195 GARCIA DIAZ, ALVARO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:45
494 SNRM 121 281 JIMÉNEZ BAYÓN, SANTIAGO VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:55
495 SNRM 122 174 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, LUIS JAVIER CARCABOSO TERRIBLE'S RUNNING 01:58:57
496 SNRF 14 191 GÁMEZ CALVO, LUISA IBROS INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:02
497 SNRM 123 98 CASQUERO RUBIO, ANGEL MADRID INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:23
498 VTAM 90 605 MORÍÑIGO GONZÁLEZ, JOSE IGNACIO CÁCERES CIGÜEÑOS 01:59:43
499 VTAM 91 431 PUERTO CORDERO, BASILIO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:45
500 VTAM 92 410 PEREZ BENITEZ, JESUS BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:46
501 SNRM 124 386 O'NEILL, CHRISTOPHER CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:49
502 VTBM 121 371 MUÑOZ LUENGO, JORGE CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:49
503 SNRM 125 357 MORENO BELLIDO, DAVID BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:02
504 SNRM 126 423 POLO, LUIS JAVIER MÁRQUEZ CASTRA SERVILIA 02:00:03
505 VTCF 3 337 MATEOS PIZARRO, MARIA ISABEL CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:43
506 VTDM 37 47 BERMEJO PAJARES, FRANCISCO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:43
507 VTEM 18 383 OCAÑA ORTIZ, PABLO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:43
508 VTCM 73 111 COMENDADOR GALLARDO, JOSÉ FELIX CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:43
509 VTDM 38 141 DÍAZ TABOADA, MARCELINO ALMENDRALEJO INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:47
510 VTEM 19 367 MUÑOZ CASADO, JOSÉ ANTONIO VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO 02:00:58
511 SNRM 127 97 CASILLAS FERNANDEZ , FRANCISCO VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO 02:00:58
512 VTBM 122 89 CARBALLO MARTINEZ, FRAN BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:02
513 VTBM 123 343 MENOR GALEANO, JUAN BLAS NOGALES ASFAS 02:01:03
514 VTBM 124 112 CORBACHO DE LA CRUZ, CARLOS ALBERTO BADAJOZ C. MARATÓN BADAJOZ 02:01:03
515 VTAF 8 59 BONNEAU, MARAINNE CACERES C4 02:01:11
516 VTBM 125 603 MORAN GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL CÁCERES TALLER CONTIÑAS 02:01:17
517 VTDM 39 634 VIDA SAGRISTA, JOSÉ JAVIER HERVÁS INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:22
518 VTEF 1 204 GARCÍA MENOR, AQUILINA CÁCERES ZAPATONES RUNNING 02:01:25
519 VTCF 4 533 TEJEDA FERNANDEZ , ROSA VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:34
520 VTBM 126 516 SERRANO CARRASCO, JUAN JOSE CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:37
521 SNRM 128 237 GONZÁLEZ GALINDO, DAVID CARCABOSO TERRIBLE'S RUNNING 02:01:47
522 VTAM 93 588 LEDESMA HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO CÁCERES CIGÜEÑOS 02:01:57
523 VTBM 127 522 SIERRA SERRANO, ANDRÉS CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:02:03
524 VTDM 40 444 REYES FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN JOSÉ TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:02:03
525 VTAF 9 392 PACHECO GÓMEZ, NAZARET CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:02:04
526 VTCM 74 164 FAJARDO ROSADO, LUIS MIGUEL CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 02:02:04
527 SNRF 15 1154 PACHECO GOMEZ, JUDITH CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 02:02:05
528 VTDF 4 398 PAREDES MENEZ, CATALINA DON BENITO C. MARATON VEGAS ALTAS 02:02:19
529 VTCM 75 549 VELARDE PAREDES, FRANCISCO JAVIER DON BENITO C. MARATON VEGAS ALTAS 02:02:20
530 VTCF 5 354 MORCILLO EXPOSITO, GUADALUPE CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 02:02:26
531 VTAM 94 156 DUQUE GARCIA, JULIAN CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 02:02:27
532 VTCM 76 179 FERNÁNDEZ VÁQUEZ, VICTOR MANUEL CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 02:02:27
533 SNRF 16 319 MANZANO RIVERA, ALEJANDRA CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 02:02:27
534 VTBM 128 152 DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JULIÁN CARLOS CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:03:28
535 SNRF 17 561 BECERRA ORTIZ, CELIA ALMENDRALEJO INDEPENDIENTE 02:03:36
536 VTAM 95 307 LUENGO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:03:47
537 VTCM 77 280 JIMENEZ BAUTISTA, GUILLERMO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:04:16
538 VTBF 9 22 ANTÓN MORENO, NURIA MADRID INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:01
539 SNRM 129 75 CALVO WALIÑO, IGNACIO ZALAMEA DE LA SERENA INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:29
540 VTCM 78 159 ESCRIBANO SÁNCHEZ, JESÚS PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:34
541 VTCM 79 289 LANDESA PORRAS, LUIS CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 02:05:58
542 VTBF 10 541 TORRES CASTRO, INMACULADA CÁCERES C. MARATÓN POZOBLANCO 02:05:58
543 VTAM 96 34 BARQUERO IGLESIAS, JOSE ANTONIO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:06:30
544 SNRM 130 434 RAMIREZ CORTÉS, ALBERTO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:06:31
545 SNRM 131 517 SERRANO GALEANO , CHEMA CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:06:33
546 SNRF 18 413 PÉREZ ROMÁN, CRISTINA CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:08:02
547 VTAM 97 30 ÁVILA ROMÁN, JOSÉ MARÍA CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:08:04
548 VTBM 129 57 BLANCO SERRANO, MANUEL EL TORNO ATL. POPULARES DE PLASENCIA 02:08:09
549 VTDF 5 56 BLANCO MENESES, MARIA VICTORIA CACERES RUNNING SUNDAY 02:08:17
550 VTEM 20 23 APARICIO JABÓN, ANGEL LUIS CÁCERES C. MARATON CACERES 02:08:53
551 VTBM 130 550 VERDEDEJO CARRERO, HIPOLITO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:08:54
552 SNRF 19 249 GUERRA BENITO, BEATRIZ CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:08:58
553 VTAF 10 377 NEVADO POLAN , SACHA CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:09:06
554 VTEM 21 12 ALCARAZ VILLALBA, RAIMUNDO TEIA INDEPENDIENTE 02:10:17
555 SNRM 132 131 DEL AMO PINO, LUIS CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:10:50
556 SNRM 133 178 FERNANDEZ SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO CÁCERES QUERCUS CLINICA DENTAL 02:10:50
557 SNRM 134 543 TOVAR YAÑEZ, JOSE MANUEL CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:10:51
558 VTBM 131 271 HOLGUIN MAESTRE , VICTOR MANUEL CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:10:51
559 VTBM 132 496 SANCHEZ PEDRAZ, IGNACIO SALAMANCA INDEPENDIENTE 02:11:10
560 VTFM 7 471 RUBIO CASERO, JUAN MANUEL CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 02:12:37
561 VTDF 6 639 GARCIA VIVAS, ANA INDEPENDIENTE 02:12:38
562 VTDF 7 638 GARCIA VIVAS, MARIA ANTONIA INDEPENDIENTE 02:12:39
563 SNRM 135 332 MARTIN VERGEL, JUAN JESUS TORREJONCILLO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 02:13:16
564 VTBM 133 185 FLORES ROMERO , ANTONIO MANUEL VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS PERCEIANA-EXTREMADURA 02:13:57
565 VTDM 41 346 MIRANDA, JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:03
566 SNRF 20 293 LEBRATO BENITEZ, AZUCENA INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:03
567 VTCM 80 233 GONZALEZ FÉLIX, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:04
568 VTEM 22 424 POLO MARQUEZ, ANTONIO CACERES C. MARATON CACERES 02:19:32
569 VTFM 8 483 SÁNCHEZ COSTUMERO, MANUEL TALAVÁN INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:32
570 VTAF 11 108 CLEMENTE, ISABEL CACERES C4 02:29:17

MM por Relevos

Pos/Gen Categ. P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Población Equipo/Club Tiempo
1 RLVM 1 908 JULIO A IGLESIAS / JULIO A IGLESIAS, 907-909 PIORNAL E. ATL. PLASENCIA 01:14:32
2 RLVM 2 904 ANGEL BLANCO / DAVID JAREÑO, 903-905 MERIDA TRIATLON MERIDA 01:21:27
3 RLVM 3 905 DANIEL DIAZ / RICARDO RICO, 905-906 CASAR DE CÁCERES C. MARATÓN CASAR 01:21:29
4 RLVM 4 912 PEDRO PLAZA / MIGUEL ALCON, 911-912 CÁCERES ARTE FÍSICO 01:22:00
5 RLVX 1 933 ALBERTO MASA / MARICRUZ PARRAS, 933-934 MIAJADAS MIAJADAS-CM VEGAS ALTAS 01:24:17
6 RLVX 2 922 JUAN AUGUSTO BLAZQUEZ / VIRGINIA GARCIA, 921-922 TRUJILLO AT.TRUJILLO 01:25:14
7 RLVM 5 910 MIGUEL ANGEL LAZARO / JULIO SIERRA, 909-910 CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:26:49
8 RLVM 6 913 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ / JOSE M SANCHEZ, 913-914 NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA C.D. NAVALMARATON 01:27:25
9 RLVX 3 926 RAKEL CASADO / PABLO RUBIO, 925-926 SALAMANCA INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:33
10 RLVM 7 938 MANUEL ROMERO / DANIEL JORGE, 937-938 CÁCERES ARTE FÍSICO 01:33:52
11 RLVX 4 917 MARIA BELMONTE / MIGUEL A.LORENZO, 917-918 CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 01:36:48
12 RLVX 5 915 RAFAEL ASTILLERO / ESTHER MARTIN-ROMO, 915-916 DON BENITO INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:43
13 RLVX 6 923 FRANCISCO J. CALDERON / MARTA GALVEZ, 923-924 CAMPANARIO ORELLANA RUNNERS 01:40:18
14 RLVM 8 936 OSCAR GARCIA / MANUEL MARTÍN, 935-936 CÁCERES ARTE FÍSICO 01:43:16
15 RLVF 1 901 SOLEDAD SORIANO / LUCIA VINAGRE, 901-902 MÉRIDA C. TRIATLÓN MÉRIDA 01:44:45
16 RLVX 7 928 M.CRISTINA DURAN / J.RAUL LOPEZ, 927-928 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA INDEPENDIENTE 01:45:25
17 RLVX 8 930 BELEN FERNANDEZ / ANDRES LICERAN, 929-930 GONZÁLEZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:47
18 RLVX 9 920 MARIAM BERNAL / DANIEL DOMINGUEZ, 919-920 CACERES CRAZYRUNNERS 01:49:29
19 RLVX 10 932 SANDRA GARCIA / ADOLFO ORTIZ, 931-932 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO 01:51:54
20 RLVM 9 914 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ / JOSE M SANCHEZ, 913-915 NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA C.D. NAVALMARATON 02:08:20